Händlersuche

Österreichkarte Händlerliste

 

NIEDERöSTERREICH

Andreas Schindler GmbH.

Lindenweg 37, 2000 Zissersdorf

 

Ferdinand WOLF

Gewerbepark 2, 2004 Niederhollabrunn

 

Erwin Zechmeister GmbH

Wienerstraße 62, 2020 Hollabrunn

 

HASENKOPF Johann GesbH

Znaimerstraße 68, 2020 Hollabrunn

 

Stone4you

Mitterweg 9, 2020 Hollabrunn

 

Felz OHG

Industriestraße 2, 2070 Retz

 

Gloria Grabsteinland

Wienerstraße 17, 2100 Korneuburg

 

Johann Trimml

Stockerauerstraße 72, 2100 Leobersdorf Korneuburg

 

Thomas Dräxler

Maaderstraße 28, 2103 Langenzersdorf

 

Gregor Steinbach KG

Gewerbegasse 8, 2120 Klein Engersdorf / Bisamberg

 

Thornton KG

Saatsbahnstraße 50-54, 2136 Laa/Thaya

 

Schreiber & Partner

Johannessiedlung 1, 2170 Poysdorf

 

Baumarmor Fröler

Bahnhofstraße 81, 2202 Enzersfeld

 

Gernot Krippel

Dürrweg 3, 2225 Zisterdorf

 

Angelus

Beethovenstraße 28, 2231 Strasshof

 

STEINWERK Eduard Manhart GmbH

Hausfeldstraße 15, 2232 Deutsch Wagram

 

TÜRK

Machgasse 15, 2294 Machegg

 

Ing. Josef Werl

Dreherstraße 3, 2320 Schwechat-Rannersdorf

 

Komm. Rat. Ing. Johann Kruckenfellner

Steinmetzgasse 6-10, 2320 Schwechart-Kledering

 

Johann Schaden Ges. m.b.H

Reinhartsdorfd. 19a, 2324 Schwechat-Rannersdorf

 

Schmalzl & Feldmann KEG

Hauptstraße 47, 2325 Himberg

 

Bruno Walisch

Guntramsdorferstraße 22, 2340 Mödling

 

Peter Nistelberger

Franz keimgasse 30, 2345 Brunn/Geb.

 

Ernst Luksch GmbH

Münschendorferstraße 27, 2353 Guntramsdorf

 

Edwin Wittmann

Pomenadegasse 21, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben

 

Meixner Steinbau

Untere Carnuntumstr. 39, 2403 Wildungsmauer

 

Langer & Frey

Hofmeisterstraße 5, 2410 Hainburg/Donau

 

DEKO-STEIN / Wisgrill

Neubachgasse 24, 2440 Moosbrunn

 

Friedrich Opferkuh

Hauptstraße 27, 2452 Mannsdorf

 

SWOBODA

Alte Wiener Straße 42, 2460 Bruck/Leiter

 

Elisabeth Schmatzer

Wr. Neustädterstraße 50, 2490 Ebenfurth

 

Birgit Leitner

Am Anger 17, 2492 Zillingsdorf

 

Bachtrögl

Leithadammgasse 4, 2493 Lichtenwörth

 

Eduard Kössler GesmbH.

Friedhofstraße 2, 2500 Baden

 

K. NAKOVICH

Gartengasse 28, 2500 Baden

 

L. Schumits & Co Ges. m. b. H.

Grabengasse 20, 2500 Baden

 

Nikolaus BÖHM

Kaiser-Franz-Ring 62, 2500 Baden

 

Obrostone

Flamminggasse 11, 2500 Baden

 

Helmut Saurer

Schloßstr.7, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn

 

Birbamer Wolfgang

Hainfelder Straße 22, 2560 Berndorf

 

Erich Brandauer

Hainfelderstraße 35, 2564 Fahrafeld

 

Ing Kristian Spiess gmbH

Auzeugrubergasse 46, 2601 Sollenau

 

Josef Schulter

Industriestraße 22, 2601 Sollenau

 

HOFBAUER Stein-Werk

Beethofengasse 41, 2620 Neunkirchen

 

Josef Maleiner GmbH.

Peischingerstraße 37, 2620 Neunkirchen

 

Maleiner GmbH.

Wechselbundesstraße 60, 2625 Guntrams

 

Johann Rottensteiner

Schwarzastaße 50, 2632 Grafenbach

 

Komm. Rat. Johann Gersthofer

Schulstraße 4, 2632 Grafenbach

 

Glaser GmbH.

Wiener Straße 79, 2700 Wr. Neustadt

 

Judith Hönig

Wiener Straße 46, 2700 Wr. Neustadt.

 

Walter KEG

Fliegergasse 47, 2700 Wr. Neustadt

 

Frais - Greiner Alexander

Weinweg 118, 2732 Würfach

 

Maleiner Handels GmbH.

Sautenstraße 34, 2823 Pitten

 

Danhel KG

Bundesstraße 42, 2831 Scheiblingkirchen

 

Günter Haberfellner

Tullnerstraße 2, 3004 Ollern

 

Grabsteinservice Wieser

Josef-Schöfflstr. 5, 3012 Wolfsgraben

 

Erhard Edelbacher

Pfalzauer Strße 13, 3021 Pressbaum

 

Gerhard Beier

Hainfelderstraße 10, 3040 Neulengbach

 

Steinkultur Gschwindl

Karlstettnerstr. 10, 3100 St. Pölten

 

Walter Hillebrand

Lange Gasse 13, 3124 Oberwölbing

 

Werner Anmasser

Kremserstraße 23, 3130 Herzogenburg

 

Gerhard Edlinger

Mitterndorfer Straße 1, 3133 Traismauer

 

GARAS Vasile

Gewerbepark Süd 4, 3202 Kammerhof

 

Hillerbrand Ges.m.b.H.

Wilhersdorf 14, 3231 St. Margareten

 

Streimelwöger

Plankenstein 11, 3242 Texing

 

Gröbner GmbH

Pulvermühlweg 11, 3250 Wieselburg

 

Richard Ehrlich Ges. m. b. H.

Erlafstraße 47, 3270 Scheibbs

 

Franz Redl e.U

Ybbsstraße 33, 3300 Amstetten

 

Neu GesmbH.

Wörthstraße 3, 3300 Amstetten

 

Steinkellner

Tiefenbach 6, 3321 Ardagger

 

Helmut Furtner

Steyer Straße 7, 3335 Weyer

 

Richard Ehrlich Ges. m. b. H.

Ybbsitzerstraße 53, 3340 Waidhofen

 

Günter Leitner

Öhling 21, 3362 Mauer

 

Brietwieser Ges. m. b. H.

Hochäckerstraße 11, 3430 Tulln

 

Gottfried Sperner

Langenlebarnerstraße 7, 3430 Tulln

 

Grabdesign HABERL

Langenlebarnerstraße 123, 3430 Tulln

T 0227264643

 

Trinkl GmbH.

Diendorf 50, 3452 Diendorf

 

Neunteufel

Untere Landstraße 44, 3500 Krems

 

Wilhelm Fischer

Steinhagenweg 10, 3506 Brunnkirchen/Krems

 

Hauenschild Ges.m.b.H.

Wiener Straße 21, 3550 Langeinlois

 

KAIN Josef

Atzelsdorf 25, 3595 Brunn/Wild

 

ZUZZI GmbH

Els 43, 3613 Albrechtsberg

 

Wachauer marmor Ges.m.b.H.

Kottes, 3623 Kottes

 

A. Raffetseder jun.

Wachauerstraße 25, 3680 Persenberg

 

WOREK-STEINMETZMEISTER GmbH

Horner Straße 20, 3730 Eggenburg

 

Walter Brumüller

Englsdorf 20, 3730 Eggenburg

 

Pinggera Hannes

rohrendorf 54, 3741 Pulkau

 

Norbert Happl

Puchheimstraße 17, 3820 Raabs/Thaya

 

Friedrich Mahringer

Moritz Schadekgasse 47, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya

 

Bernhard JEZEK

Titus Appel-Straße 3, 3902 Vitis

 

Huber - Stein

Großweißenbach 102, 3910 Zwettl

 

Wunsch Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

Karl Kastner-Straße 3, 3910 Zwettl

 

Rene Puhr

Häuslern 4, 3920 Großgerungs

 

Stein Center Grünsteidl

Limbach 35, 3932 Limbach

 

Lembacher gottfried

Bergzeile 3, 3943 Schrems

 

Leopold Pfeiffer

Industriestraße 9, 3943 Schrems

 

Johann Winkler

Waldrandstraße 30, 3950 Kleineibenstein

 

Wolfgang Mahringer

Gmündnerstraße 205, 3970 Weitra